Iskra Czernice - rok założenia 1954
Główna
Terminarz
Tabela
Bramki,asysty
Skład
Galeria
Czernice
Sezony 2007/23
Sezon 2007/2008
Sezon 2008/2009
Sezon 2009/2010
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2010
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2011
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2011/2012
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2012/2013
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2013/2014
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2014/2015
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2015/2016
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2016/2017
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2017/2018
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2018/2019
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2019/2020
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2020/2021
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Galeria
Sezon 2021/2022
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Bramki,asysty
Sezon 2022/2023
>
Wyniki
Tabela
Mecze Iskry
Bramki,asysty
Kontakt
TERMINARZ B -klasa gr.WLKP 1 (jesień 2021/22)
1 kolejka 28/29.08
Orzeł Osiek - Korona Dębno 7-0
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj.-Legion Krępsko 7-0 w.o.
MKP Powiat Pilski - Korona Brzeźnica 9-0
ZKS Zelgniewo - GTS Lipka 1-2
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Czarni Ferdynandowo 1-2
ISKRA CZERNICE - Zryw Sypniewo 5-8
pauza: Zjednoczeni Kaczory
2 kolejka 4/5.09
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 8-0
Korona Dębno - ISKRA CZERNICE 0-7
Czarni Ferdynandowo - Orzeł Osiek 3-1
Korona Brzeźnica - ZKS Zelgniewo 3-2
Legion Krępsko - MKP Powiat Pilski 0-13
GTS Lipka - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 0-2
pauza: Zryw Sypniewo
3 kolejka 11/12.09
Zryw Sypniewo- Korona Dębno 5-1
Orzeł Osiek - GTS Lipka 3-0
MKP Powiat Pilski - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 6-0 w.o.
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Korona Brzeźnica 7-1
ZKS Zelgniewo - Legion Krępsko 1-1
ISKRA CZERNICE - Czarni Ferdynandowo 1-3
pauza: Noteć Miasteczko Kraj.
1/16 pucharu Polski 15.09 ( środa)
ISKRA CZERNICE - SPARTA ZŁOTÓW 1-1 rz.k. 5-3
4 kolejka 18/19.09
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - MKP Powiat Pilski 2-0
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - ZKS Zelgniewo 1-2
Korona Brzeźnica - Orzeł Osiek 1-10
Czarni Ferdynandowo - Zryw Sypniewo 2-1
Legion Krępsko - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 0-9
GTS Lipka - ISKRA CZERNICE 2-3
pauza: Korona Dębno
5 kolejka 25/26.09
Orzeł Osiek - Legion Krępsko 3-0 w.o.
Zryw Sypniewo - GTS Lipka 2-1
ISKRA CZERNICE - Korona Brzeźnica 1-1
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 3-1
Korona Dębno - Czarni Ferdynandowo 1-6
ZKS Zelgniewo - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 3-7
pauza: MKP Powiat Pilski
1/8 pucharu Polski 29.09
ISKRA CZERNICE - Noteć Steico Czarnków 0-8
6 kolejka 2/3.10
Orzeł Osiek - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 3-0
Noteć Miasteczko - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 5-0
MKP Powiat Pilski - ZKS Zelgniewo 6-0
Korona Brzeźnica - Zryw Sypniewo 2-3
Legion Krępsko - ISKRA CZERNICE 0-4
GTS Lipka - Korona Dębno 5-0
pauza: Czarni Ferdynandowo
7 kolejka 9/10.10
Zryw Sypniewo - Legion Krępsko 12-0
Korona Dębno - Korona Brzeźnica 0-6 w.o.
Czarni Ferdynandowo - GTS Lipka 4-1
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - MKP Powiat Pilski 2-1
Orzeł Osiek - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 1-1
ISKRA CZERNICE - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 3-1
pauza: ZKS Zelgniewo
8 kolejka 16/17.10
Legion Krępsko - Korona Dębno 3-2
Korona Brzeźnica - Czarni Ferdynandowo 1-2
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Zryw Sypniewo 0-4 w.o.
MKP Powiat Pilski - Orzeł Osiek 2-1
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - ISKRA CZERNICE 4-1
ZKS Zelgniewo - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 0-6
pauza: GTS Lipka
9 kolejka 23/24.10
Zryw Sypniewo - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 4-2
Korona Dębno - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 1-4
Czarni Ferdynandowo - Legion Krępsko 14-0
Orzeł Osiek - ZKS Zelgniewo 2-0
GTS Lipka - Korona Brzeźnica 1-2
ISKRA CZERNICE - MKP Powiat Pilski 2-1
pauza: Błyskawica Nieżychowo
10 kolejka 30/31.10
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Czarni Ferdynandowo 1-2
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - Korona Dębno 7-1
MKP Powiat Pilski - Zryw Sypniewo 3-1
ZKS Zelgniewo - ISKRA CZERNICE 1-2
Legion Krępsko - GTS Lipka 0-6
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Orzeł Osiek 0-2
pauza:Korona Brzeźnica
11 kolejka 6/7.11
Zryw Sypniewo - ZKS Zelgniewo 2-1
Korona Dębno - MKP Powiat Pilski 1-7
Czarni Ferdynandowo - Noteć Misteczko Kraj. 4-5
Korona Brzeźnica - Legion Krępsko 6-1
GTS Lipka - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 2-2
ISKRA CZERNICE - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 4-4
pauza: Orzeł Osiek
12 kolejka 13/14.11
Orzeł Osiek - ISKRA CZERNICE 4-2
MKP Powiat Pilski - Czarni Ferdynandowo 5-2
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Korona Brzeźnica 2-2
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - GTS Lipka 7-0
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Zryw Sypniewo 1-2
ZKS Zelgniewo - Korona Dębno 8-0 w.o.
pauza: Legion Krępsko
13 kolejka 20/21.11
Korona Dębno - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 1-4
Korona Brzeźnica - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 2-2
Zryw Sypniewo - Orzeł Osiek 2-3
Czarni Ferdynandowo - ZKS Zelgniewo 2-0
Legion Krępsko - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 0-6
GTS Lipka - MKP Powiat Pilski 1-3
pauza:
ISKRA CZERNICE
14 kolejka 2/3.04
MKP Powiat Pilski - Legion Krępsko 11-0
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - GTS Lipka 4-0
ZKS Zelgniewo - Korona Brzeźnica 2-1
Orzeł Osiek - Zryw Sypniewo 0-1
ISKRA CZERNICE - Korona Dębno 8-0
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 1-0
15 kolejka 9/10.04
Korona Brzeźnica - MKP Powiat Pilski 1-2
Korona Dębno - Zryw Sypniewo 2-7
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Legion Krępsko 5-0
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - ISKRA CZERNICE 3-4
GTS Lipka - ZKS Zelgniewo 1-0
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - Orzeł Osiek 1-1
16 kolejka 23/24.04
MKP Powiat Pilski - GTS Lipka 3-0 w.o.
ISKRA CZERNICE - ZKS Zelgniewo 7-0
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - Zryw Sypniewo 4-0
Legion Krępsko - Orzeł Osiek 0-8
Korona Brzeźnica - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 1-4
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Korona Dębno 0-0
17 kolejka 29/30.04-1.05
MKP Powiat Pilski - ISKRA CZERNICE 5-0
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - GTS Lipka 3-0
Korona Dębno - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 0-3
Legion Krępsko - Zryw Sypniewo 0-6
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - ZKS Zelgniewo 4-2
Orzeł Osiek - Korona Brzeźnica 11-0
18 kolejka 7/8.05
Zryw Sypniewo - Korona Brzeźnica 4-0
MKP Powiat Pilski - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 8-2
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - ISKRA CZERNICE 3-1
Korona Dębno - ZKS Zelgniewo 1-1
Legion Krępsko - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 0-8
GTS Lipka - Orzeł Osiek 2-2
19 kolejka 14/15.05
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 1-0
ISKRA CZERNICE - Orzeł Osiek 1-2
Korona Dębno - Legion Krępsko 5-2
ZKS Zelgniewo - MKP Powiat Pilski 0-10
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - Korona Brzeźnica 8-0
GTS Lipka - Zryw Sypniewo 3-4
20 kolejka 21/22.05
Zryw Sypniewo - ISKRA CZERNICE 0-2
MKP Powiat Pilski - Korona Dębno 2-1
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - ZKS Zelgniewo 3-0
Legion Krępsko - Korona Brzeźnica 1-4
GTS Lipka - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 1-1
Orzeł Osiek - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 3-0
21 kolejka 28/29.05
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - MKP Powiat Pilski 0-7
Zryw Sypniewo - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 2-1
Korona Brzeźnica - Korona Dębno 0-1
ISKRA CZERNICE - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 2-5
ZKS Zelgniewo - Orzeł Osiek 0-5
GTS Lipka - Legion Krępsko 2-0
22 kolejka 4/5.06
Orzeł Osiek - MKP Powiat Pilski 1-1
Korona Brzeźnica - GTS Lipka 3-8
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Korona Dębno 2-0
ZKS Zelgniewo - Zryw Sypniewo 0-3
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 2-2
ISKRA CZERNICE - Legion Krępsko 8-0
23 kolejka 11/12.06
Korona Brzeźnica - ISKRA CZERNICE 0-6
Zjednoczeni Kaczory - Orzeł Osiek 1-3
Zryw Sypniewo - MKP Powiat Pilski 0-3
Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. - ZKS Zelgniewo 4-0
Korona Dębno - GTS Lipka 3-0 w.o.
Błyskawica Nieżychowo - Legion Krępsko 6-0
24 kolejka 19.06
Korona Dębno - Orzeł Osiek 1-1
Legion Krępsko - ZKS Zelgniewo 0-5
MKP Powiat Pilski - Noteć Miasteczko Kraj. 1-1
Zryw Sypniewo - Zjednoczeni Kaczory 4-2
Korona Brzeźnica - Błyskawica Nieżychowo 0-7
ISKRA CZERNICE - GTS Lipka 7-5